Seniorki - Zawodniczki

imie i nazwiskodrużynamecze
Wiktoria SemrauPTPS Człuchów6
Kaja TomaszczykPTPS Człuchów6
Sylwia ŻubkaPTPS Człuchów5
Julia Wiśniewska PTPS Człuchów5
Magdalena GasperowiczPTPS Człuchów5
Dominika Zielony Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 4
Julia BartosikHOBBY WDK Alpat Gdynia4
Olga Soboczyńska Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 4
Joanna FormelaHOBBY WDK Alpat Gdynia4
Katarzyna BronkHOBBY WDK Alpat Gdynia4
Alicja ZelewskaHOBBY WDK Alpat Gdynia4
Maria WiśniewskaAkademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 4
Wiktoria AndrychowiczHOBBY WDK Alpat Gdynia4
Karolina Domaschke HOBBY WDK Alpat Gdynia4
Marta BeckerPTPS Człuchów4
Anna KulakAkademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 4
Karolina KraszkiewiczHOBBY WDK Alpat Gdynia4
Julia WolskaAkademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 4
Agnieszka WargockaPTPS Człuchów4
Kamila Bryła Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 4
Zuzanna Syldatk Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 4
Agata Skindel Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 3
Marta KarpusPTPS Człuchów3
Nikola Łysakowska Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 3
Aleksandra WołosowiczAkademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 3
Sylwia CzarneckaHOBBY WDK Alpat Gdynia3
Magdela JereczekHOBBY WDK Alpat Gdynia3
Paulina Drąg PTPS Człuchów3
Kamila Żak Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 3
Nadia Tomaszczyk PTPS Człuchów2
Agata Osmólska-CzyżTSS Gdańsk2
Michalina SzupieńkoGdyńskie Towarzystwo Siatkówki2
Natalia KriesePTPS Człuchów2
Marta BaranowskaPTPS Człuchów2
Jagoda WrzesińskaPTPS Człuchów2
Joanna WolskaTSS Gdańsk2
Karolina BachHOBBY WDK Alpat Gdynia2
Dorota DydakTSS Gdańsk2
Anna PatkowskaAkademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 2
Aleksandra NowakTSS Gdańsk2
Klaudia WróblewskaHOBBY WDK Alpat Gdynia2
Sylwia KwiatkowskaGdyńskie Towarzystwo Siatkówki2
Milena Zimny Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 2
Paulina KirszensteinGdyńskie Towarzystwo Siatkówki2
Kalina ChełmińskaAkademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 2
Agata ZawistowskaTSS Gdańsk2
Natalia BrzostekGdyńskie Towarzystwo Siatkówki2
Aneta ZdunTSS Gdańsk2
Magdalena KoperGdyńskie Towarzystwo Siatkówki2
Jagoda DychTSS Gdańsk2
Magdalena PrusikGdyńskie Towarzystwo Siatkówki2
Pamela KreftHOBBY WDK Alpat Gdynia2
Magdalena Milewska-TumaTSS Gdańsk2
Karmen SosińskaGdyńskie Towarzystwo Siatkówki1
Zuzanna PasińskaTSS Gdańsk1
Paulina Lubińska PTPS Człuchów1
Aleksandra BetiukGdyńskie Towarzystwo Siatkówki1
Katarzyna Marszewska Gdyńskie Towarzystwo Siatkówki1
Marta DamaszkAkademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 1
Magdalena ChabowskaGdyńskie Towarzystwo Siatkówki1
Sara SkwierawskaGdyńskie Towarzystwo Siatkówki1
Karolina WęgrzyniakGdyńskie Towarzystwo Siatkówki1
Dominika HorbaczGdyńskie Towarzystwo Siatkówki1
Marzena SkibińskaTSS Gdańsk1
Lena PiworowiczPTPS Człuchów1
Gracja, Janina BogaczPTPS Człuchów1
Sandra CiechorskaTSS Gdańsk1
Natalia HincHOBBY WDK Alpat Gdynia1
Izabela NarwojszGdyńskie Towarzystwo Siatkówki1