Juniorki - Zawodniczki

imie i nazwiskodrużynamecze
Zofia RogowskaGedania Gdańsk11
Aleksandra WoźniakGedania Gdańsk10
Wiktoria Jaśko Gedania Gdańsk10
Kinga BłaszkiewiczGedania Gdańsk10
Małgorzata KremerGedania Gdańsk10
Aleksandra KalitowskaKATS Alpat Gdynia10
Zuzanna ŚliwiakGedania Gdańsk10
Jadwiga Górska KATS Alpat Gdynia10
Aleksandra Alicja AugustyniakGedania Gdańsk10
Kamila KarlssonKATS Alpat Gdynia10
Natalia MojsiewiczGKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca - Politechnika Gdańska 9
Alicja MorawskaMKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk9
Karolina SkonecznaGKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca - Politechnika Gdańska 9
Maja KaweckaMKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk9
Larysa Ciechomska-OsypiukGedania Gdańsk9
Małgorzata PasińskaKATS Alpat Gdynia9
Marta KarpusPTPS ZSS Człuchów 9
Marta BarnowskaPTPS ZSS Człuchów 9
Wiktoria SemrauPTPS ZSS Człuchów 9
Marcelina RowińskaGKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca - Politechnika Gdańska 9
Maja GawłowiczPTPS ZSS Człuchów 9
Kalina MichallekMKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk9
Amelia KrassowskaPTPS ZSS Człuchów 9
Michalina OlszewskaMKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk9
Iga PiasnyGKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca - Politechnika Gdańska 9
Maja MojsiewiczGKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca - Politechnika Gdańska 9
Nicole ŁasińskaKATS Alpat Gdynia8
Kinga PfeifferGKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca - Politechnika Gdańska 8
Iga SosnowskaMKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk8
Nadine Nikome EviniMKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk8
Zuzanna DylewiczKATS Alpat Gdynia8
Olga BruggemannKATS Alpat Gdynia8
Jowita KraskaPTPS ZSS Człuchów 8
Zofia NeumannKATS Alpat Gdynia8
Natalia KreisePTPS ZSS Człuchów 8
Wiktoria ChełmińskaMKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk8
Oliwia DymekGKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca - Politechnika Gdańska 8
Blanka TatrockaKATS Alpat Gdynia8
Zofia RaatzMKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk8
Aleksandra RusińskaMKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk8
Agata PlutaGedania Gdańsk8
Anna KasprzykMKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk7
Kinga Domjan Gedania Gdańsk7
Hanna RusińskaMKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk7
Natalia RomanikPTPS ZSS Człuchów 7
Magdalena BorysewiczGedania Gdańsk7
Paulina ObuchowskaMKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk7
Amelia FiodorowiczGedania Gdańsk7
Klara OlszewskaGKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca - Politechnika Gdańska 7
Laura WareckaUKS AS Trefl Gdańsk6
Aleksandra WysockaMKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk6
Martyna BruździakUKS AS Trefl Gdańsk6
Julia JachimowskaGedania Gdańsk6
Maja RogaczewskaUKS AS Trefl Gdańsk6
Marta ReszkeGedania Gdańsk6
Adrianna SmejaKATS Alpat Gdynia6
Annika KuźmickaMKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk6
Zuzanna KreftGKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca - Politechnika Gdańska 6
Pola MadziewiczUKS AS Trefl Gdańsk5
Otylia PikułaGKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca - Politechnika Gdańska 5
Weronika DrywaGedania Gdańsk5
Maria KurnatowskaUKS AS Trefl Gdańsk5
Martyna SiecińskaUKS AS Trefl Gdańsk5
Lena PiworowiczPTPS ZSS Człuchów 5
Zuzanna MaciejewiczGKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca - Politechnika Gdańska 5
Weronika WasilewskaKATS Alpat Gdynia5
Weronika Stanulewicz UKS AS Trefl Gdańsk5
Wiktoria Skrzypkowska UKS AS Trefl Gdańsk5
Oliwia SkrzypkowskaUKS AS Trefl Gdańsk4
Zuzanna StruzikUKS AS Trefl Gdańsk4
Lena GrzybUKS AS Trefl Gdańsk4
Natalia JureckaGKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca - Politechnika Gdańska 4
Kaja KarabinUKS AS Trefl Gdańsk4
Lena SzerszeńUKS AS Trefl Gdańsk4
Agata GołaszewskaGKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca - Politechnika Gdańska 4
Patrycja KurpiewskaUKS AS Trefl Gdańsk4
Amanda LemańczykPTPS ZSS Człuchów 4
Klara OrzełUKS AS Trefl Gdańsk3
Wiktoria ŻulewskaGKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca - Politechnika Gdańska 3
Weronika ZielińskaUKS AS Trefl Gdańsk3
Wiktoria BelterUKS AS Trefl Gdańsk3
Aleksandra JabłońskaUKS AS Trefl Gdańsk3
Julia ŁobaczUKS AS Trefl Gdańsk3
Michalina IwanickaUKS AS Trefl Gdańsk3
Klaudia PozorskaUKS AS Trefl Gdańsk3
Natalia KaliskaGKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca - Politechnika Gdańska 3
Oliwia GrykaPTPS ZSS Człuchów 3
Julia KwiecińskaGKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca - Politechnika Gdańska 3
Patrycja Kamba-KibatshiKATS Alpat Gdynia3
Martyna MężyńskaUKS AS Trefl Gdańsk3
Victoria MarquardtPTPS ZSS Człuchów 3
Maria BałtowiczMKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk2
Sonia KlecanGKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca - Politechnika Gdańska 2
Zuzanna NawójUKS AS Trefl Gdańsk2
Patrycja Wiśniewska GKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca - Politechnika Gdańska 2
Oliwia Milkowska GKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca - Politechnika Gdańska 2
Eliza Ropela-PuzdrowskaGKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca - Politechnika Gdańska 2
Natalia BandurskaGKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca - Politechnika Gdańska 2
Maja MalinowskaGKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca - Politechnika Gdańska 2
Barbara LatosGKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca - Politechnika Gdańska 2
Lilia SałekUKS AS Trefl Gdańsk2
Maria SpławskaGKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca - Politechnika Gdańska 2
Julia SokolnickaUKS AS Trefl Gdańsk1
Joanna KruszyńskaMKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk1
Maja WarchołGKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca - Politechnika Gdańska 1
Martyna AftańskaUKS AS Trefl Gdańsk1
Zuzanna RuszewskaKATS Alpat Gdynia1
Marta DobrowolskaUKS AS Trefl Gdańsk1
Nicol GralakUKS AS Trefl Gdańsk1
Martyna Podlaska GKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca - Politechnika Gdańska 1
Oliwia SztormowskaKATS Alpat Gdynia1
Martyna DawidowskaGKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca - Politechnika Gdańska 1
Antonina DumańskaGKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca - Politechnika Gdańska 1
Martyna MroziewiczUKS AS Trefl Gdańsk1
Julia HeweltGKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca - Politechnika Gdańska 1
Antonina BociekPTPS ZSS Człuchów 1
Anna FiedorowiczGKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca - Politechnika Gdańska 1
Ewa ShelukhinaKATS Alpat Gdynia1
Barbara GrejmanGKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca - Politechnika Gdańska 1